Sep
20 Fri

At the Lab: Whitney Cummings, Jerry Rocha, Nika King, Dax Jordan and more!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
20 Fri

Joe Rogan & Friends

8:00pm 10:30pm
@ The Main Room
Sold Out
Sep
20 Fri

At the Lab: Damon Wayans, Damon Wayans Jr.

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
20 Fri

Late Night at the Improv with Jessie Johnson, Jordan Perry, Jamel Dotson, Brandon Brickz, & more TBA!

11:55pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
21 Sat

Funny Women Of A Certain Age: Carole Montgomery, Tracey Ashley, Lisa Ann Walter, Sue Kolinsky, Karen Rontkowski and more!

5:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
21 Sat

At the Lab: Whitney Cummings, Jamie Lee, Alice Wetterlund, Cristela Alonzo, Justine Marino, Nichole Davis, and more!

7:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
21 Sat

The Ralph Report with Ralph Garman

8:00pm
@ The Main Room
Sold Out
Sep
21 Sat

Eat Pray F*ck: Eddie Pepitone, Jay Larson, Felicia Michaels, Jodi Miller, Fielding Edlow and more!

9:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
21 Sat

At the Improv: Bryan Callen, Frazer Smith, Tim Dillon, Eddie Pepitone, Steve Byrne, Cristela Alonzo, Suli McCullough, Nolan Culver and more!

10:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
21 Sat

Late Night in the Lab: Brent Weinbach, Omid Singh, Francisco Ramos, Dustin Ybarra, Rick Glassman, Daphnique Springs, Jamar Neighbors, and more!

11:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
21 Sat

Late Night at the Improv: Michael D'Angelo, Monarey Martinez, Kevin Tienken, Brent Pella, Rob Tisdale, and more TBA!

11:55pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
22 Sun

The Summit at the Improv ft. Darrell Hammond

5:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
22 Sun

The Spirit of the Law Awards Fundraiser w/ Headliner Liam Breunle and Host Theo Manhattan

7:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
22 Sun

What Now? w/ Amy Silverberg, Noah Findling ft. Whitney Cummings, Cristela Alonzo, Bryan Vokey, Jared Logan, Syd Steinberg, Jason Saenz, Erin & MeLissa, and more!

7:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
22 Sun

Lab Work!

9:00pm
@ The Lab
Sep
22 Sun

At the Improv ft. Steve Byrne, Renee Percy, Greg Baldwin, Gary Robinson, Brian Simpson, Brenton Biddlecombe, Jimmy Shin and more!

9:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
22 Sun

Late Night in the Lab

11:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
23 Mon

Jordan Rock

7:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
23 Mon

Fortune Feimster

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
23 Mon

Improv Presents: MONDERAYS with Deray Davis, CBO, Maronzio Vance, & more!

9:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
23 Mon

Erik Griffin & Friends!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
24 Tue

IMPROV OPEN MIC HAPPY HOUR

5:45pm
@ The Lab
Sep
24 Tue

At The Improv:

8:00pm 10:15pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
24 Tue

Ya Feel? with Alexis Grossman and Anthony Desamito

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
24 Tue

Glazed! w/ Michael Glazer ft. Baron Vaughn, Avital Ash, Rachel Scanlon, James Mastraieni, Maurice LaMarche. and more!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
25 Wed

Women Crush Wednesday

7:45pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
25 Wed

At The Improv: Orny Adams & more!

8:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
25 Wed

At The Improv: jimmy O. Yang, Adam Ray, Jeff Dye, Jade Catta Preta, Mark Serritella & more!

10:15pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
26 Thu

FOX Night of Comedy

7:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
26 Thu

Album Recording w/ Logan Guntzelman, Jamel Johnson, & Daniel Webb!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
26 Thu

Comedians You Should Know

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
26 Thu

Loud Village

10:15pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
26-28 Thu-Sat

Late Night at the Improv

3 shows
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
27-28 Fri-Sat

NEMR

4 shows
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
27 Fri

You'll Probably Get Laid with Jeff Garlin

8:30pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
28 Sat

Story Smash! Competitive Storytelling at its Best! ft. Christine Blackburn, Wendy Wilkins, Jonathan Bradley Welch, Naomi Grossman, David Crabb, Danny Zuker, Mary Birdsong, Mark DeCarlo, and more!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
28 Sat

Punchline Punchout

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
28 Sat

Late Night in the Lab

11:30pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
29 Sun

The Summit at the Improv ft. Darrell Hammond

5:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
29 Sun

Adrenaline: Brian Vokey, Howard Kremer, Kira Soltanovich, Ketra Long, Brian Simpson, Dicey, Matt Lockwood, Joe Marrese, Tatiana Cwiklinski, and more TBA!

7:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
29 Sun

Superfunny - The Multimedia Comedy Show w/ Ben Morrison, Jeff Dye, Jackie Tohn, T Rexx, Greg Wilson, and more TBA!

7:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
29 Sun

Lab Work!

9:00pm
@ The Lab
Sep
29 Sun

At the Improv: Michael Rapaport and more!

9:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
30 Mon

Alumni Comedy Show ft. Richard Villa, Chad Zumock, Phillip Medina, and more!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Sep
30 Mon

Improv Presents: MONDERAYS with Deray Davis & more!

9:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Sep
30 Mon

Blame Social Media w/ Greg Edwards and more TBA!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
1 Tue

IMPROV OPEN MIC HAPPY HOUR

5:45pm
@ The Lab
Oct
1 Tue

The 88 Show with Avery Pearson + Sinbad, Steve Rannazzisi, Josh Adam Meyers, Ali Macofsky, Stevvi Alexander, Nicole Thurman, Michelle Ortiz, Michael Glazer, Sandy Danto, & more!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
1 Tue

Ry Doon's High Society

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
2 Wed

Women Crush Wednesday

7:45pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
2 Wed

Gays R Us w/ Erin Foley and more TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
2 Wed

TRIFECTA (Comedia en EspaƱol/Spanish Language Comedy) ft. Fabrizio Copano, Francisco Ramos, Jesus Trejo, and more!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
3 Thu

Team Coco House Weekend: Asif Ali, Alice Wetterlund, Mo Mandel + More TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
3 Thu

Team Coco House Weekend: Bill Burr, Bobby Lee, Al Madrigal, Sean Patton + More TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Main Room
Sold Out
Oct
3 Thu

Team Coco House Weekend: J.F. Harris, Danny Jolles, Logan Guntzelman + More TBA!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
3 Thu

Team Coco House Weekend: Todd Glass, Taylor Tomlinson + More TBA!

10:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
4 Fri

Team Coco House Weekend: Jeff Garlin, Charla Lauriston& Gavin Matts!!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
4 Fri

Team Coco House Weekend: Tig Notaro, Nick Thune + More TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
4 Fri

Team Coco House Weekend: Jen Kober + More TBA!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
4 Fri

Team Coco House Weekend: Ismo, Shane Torres, Rhea Butcher + More TBA!

10:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
5 Sat

Team Coco House Weekend: Eliza Skinner, Billy Wayne Davis, Jena Friedman + More TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
5 Sat

Team Coco House Weekend: Patton Oswalt, Beth Stelling, Moses Storm + More TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
5 Sat

Team Coco House Weekend: Levi MacDougall + More TBA!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
5 Sat

Team Coco House Weekend: The Sklar Brothers, Joel Kim Booster + More TBA!

10:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
6 Sun

Leave Word ft. Taylor Tomlinson, Adam Ray, Alice Wetterlund, Jack Hackett, Jared Sandler, and more!

7:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
6 Sun

At the Improv: American Me Comedy ft. Jason Rogers and more TBA!

7:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
6 Sun

Lab Work!

9:00pm
@ The Lab
Oct
6 Sun

At the Improv: John Campanelli and more TBA!

9:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
7 Mon

Beyond Stoked w/ Grant Cotter & Joe Sib

7:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
7 Mon

Inside The Wiezel's Studio

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
7 Mon

Improv Presents: MONDERAYS with Deray Davis & more!

9:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
8 Tue

IMPROV OPEN MIC HAPPY HOUR

5:45pm
@ The Lab
Oct
8 Tue

At the Lab:

7:30pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
8 Tue

Advice From A F*ck Boy Live Podcast hosted by Clint Coley

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
9 Wed

Women Crush Wednesday

7:45pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
10 Thu

Legally Insane w/ Matt Ritter, Tony Sam and more TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
10 Thu

Profanity!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
12 Sat

At The Improv:

8:00pm 10:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
12 Sat

The Once Over ft. Roz Drezfalez: A Stand-Up Comedy Game Show Hosted by a Drag Queen!

9:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
12 Sat

Late Night in the Lab

11:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
13 Sun

Comedy Kickback w/ Chase Anthony and Chinedu Unaka

7:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
13 Sun

Fresh Faces and Friends with Lesley Wolff

7:00pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
13 Sun

Lab Work!

9:00pm
@ The Lab
Oct
14 Mon

The Mermaid Comedy Hour! w/ Valerie Tosi and Joleen Lunzer

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
14 Mon

Improv Presents: MONDERAYS with Deray Davis & more!

9:30pm
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
14 Mon

Culture Lab w/ Eddie Della Siepe and more TBA!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
15 Tue

IMPROV OPEN MIC HAPPY HOUR

5:45pm
@ The Lab
Oct
15 Tue

We The People w/ Ben Gleib and more TBA!

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
16 Wed

Women Crush Wednesday

7:45pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
16 Wed

The Gateway Show w/ Billy Anderson and more!

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
17 Thu

Ahamed Weinberg and Fwiends

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
17 Thu

Comedians You Should Know

10:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
18-19 Fri-Sat

At The Improv:

2 shows
@ The Main Room
Buy Now
Oct
19 Sat

Long Hard Sets

8:00pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
Oct
19 Sat

Late Night in the Lab

11:30pm
@ The Lab
Buy Now
More Shows Top